INDOOR 3D BRUSH SHOOT AT VORTEX OPTICS

Winner of the Novelty Shoot 50/50: BRANDON RUPNOW  - $122.00

Winners of each class are shown in bold font.

Elite 
Jeff Johnston 452
Scott Rhyner 445
Wesley Ward 440
Joel K. 426
Kevin G. 426
Koolaid 421
Elite w/ Rangefinder
Jason Chapman 460
Andy Skala 454
Ethan Johnson 450
Anthony Neumaier 450
Dan Button 450
Nick Noll 446
Quinten Strand 441
Kaleb Johnston 429
Richard J. 428
Don Turpin 427
Bryan Luce 416
Tony Cowling 414
Billy Meckley 411
Hugo Calderon 409
Alan Potter 409
William Meckely 401
Paul L. 371
Steve Nelson 324
Traditional 
Jimmy 297
Traditional w/ Rangefinder
Bernard V. 381
Kyle S. 299
Womens
Kathy M. 335
Kirstin M. 275
Womens w/ Rangefinder
Brooke S. 365
Susan S. 353
Youth 
Delilah Renner 398
Mason Peters 367
Myles N. 352
Kahlan K. 343
Jacksyn 313
Garth V. 303
Dylan F. 301
Natalie K. 186
Youth w/ Rangefinder
Andrew Neumaier 420
Kayden K. 415
Anika Reel 376
Hunter Lenz 347
Kiptyn Smillie 334
Landon Smillie 293
Paige Baker 275
Austin Coulson 270
Colton Christensen 265
Andrew 262
No name 141
Bowhunter 
John D. 415
Matt V. 410
Tom Ridgeman 409
Jason T. 402
Jess Peters 402
Shawn Krantz 399
Andy Kidd 398
Jon Swanson 393
Garrett V. 391
Mitch Reuter 388
Chris P. 388
Jon Killoy 386
Nick W. 382
Bradan Barnes 382
Steve Olson 380
Tim Coppernoll 378
Shawn Krantz 374
Tom Coppernoll 354
Bret K. 354
Derek F. 347
Jonathon T. 343
Kelly B. 311
Kayla Barnes 287
Michael Kieffer 182
Bowhunter w/ Rangefinder
Dar Roberts 451
Trent Hostetler 448
Chad Duncan 444
Chad Lewis 441
Kasey Brockel 436
Matthew Reel 432
Matt Sefkar 432
Collin Sager 431
Rick Monson 428
Justin 426
Lee Lathrop 426
Bill Barth 422
Robert Wade 422
Duane Adams 420
Josh 419
Joey R. 419
Tucker R. 418
Michael Jenkins 418
Brandon Hirsch 414
Robert Wynstra 414
Jeff Button 413
Arthur Strand 412
John Nawrot 412
Matt Smillie 412
Brian A. 411
Brandon Rupnow 411
Kevin 409
Bob Whalen 409
Bernie Hendrickson 403
Wyatt Carpenter 401
Curt Ring 399
Kevin Richardson 397
Trey Gordon 396
Jacob Wetter 395
Dakota Leuzinger 393
Tim J. 392
Craig Smillie 391
Colton Sullivan 390
Joe 384
Paul Meyer 384
Clark A. 383
Clint Lonz 382
Marty H. 379
Travis L. 378
Tim Despins 374
Jerica Jewell 374
Paden K. 372
Jared Mroczenski 372
Casey Rutter 371
David Wiedmeyer 371
Lucus Doescher 370
Lance Schmitz 369
Brad Kittoe 376
Mike Christianson 362
Kelly Ware 355
Andrea Leatherberry 348
Ty Thomas 348
Michael E. 346
Jeremy Bailie 344
Ryan Reynolds 342
Steven Olsen 335
Brian Vondra 319
Austin Johnson 313
Tim Johnson 311
Joey Eads 303
Jeret Baker 303
Mike Crook 299
Mat 279
Carl Johnson 264

January indoor 3d brush shoot

Winner of Ping Pong Novelty Shoot 50/50: Jeff Johnston with five balls - $58.00

Winners of each class are shown in bold font.

Elite
Jeremy S 296
Kaleb Johnston 289
Jeff Johnston 288
Cody Z 286
Kevin Z 285
Cat Haynes 283
Don Turpin 278
Amy Tibbits 275
Corey Binger 273
Adam B 267
Tim Tibbits 260
Bowhunter 
Kasey B 294
Paden K 293
Steve O 292
Chad W 292
Chad Duncan 292
Lee Lathrop 289
Kent P 280
Billy Meckley 279
Andy Skala 273
Skeet K 268
David W 266
Greg S 265
Kevin L 263
Wyatt C 263
Bill Meckley 262
Tom C 259
Shawn K 257
Cayden K 257
David W Jr. 251
Scott B 245
Kelly W 240
Matt G 235
Paul L 225
Tyler P 195
Dacodah K 144
Womens
Meghan Yager 273
Jerica Jewell 248
Ren Turpin 248
Voderian P 236
Kelly B 200
Melissa R 55
Youth
Carter Johnston 284
Ashten N 246
Colton Christensen 199
Mikayla Lethrop 123

LABOR DAY WEEKEND 3D SHOOT

Winners of each class are shown in bold font and will receive a free shoot card. 

Winner of the 50/50 drawing - Jared Jewell

Elite
Jeff Johnston 315
Brandon Steven 297
Lucas Doescher 295
Tim 292
Joe F 284
Zane 256
Bowhunter
Kaleb Johnston 306
Dennis Z 299
Matt Beggs 284
Caleb Olson 284
Michael Larson 283
Blade Barry 282
Tyrus 272
Dan Buggs 269
David Schollmeyer 269
Chris Teatschmann 263
William Meckley 259
Tad 255
Jake Weires 247
Abby 245
Slate Barrry 244
Earl Brimeyer 239
Ed 234
Gary R 233
Tom B 228
Chris 219
Hunter H 208
Tony B Donation
Women
Katerina Aspenson 297
Carter Johnston 285
Tom Coppernoll 243
Amanda 225
Kelly Behrens 222
Lori Leahy 219
Brenda Barry 219
Youth 
Mary Weires 158
Declan Leahy 91
Traditional 
Grandpa Weires 218
Shawn Leahy 198
Joe Leahy 185
Wally Schwartz 121
Elite w/ Rangfinder
Nathan Dailey 314
Trent 312
Billy Meckley 304
Brian Johnsrud 298
Hugo Calderon 290
Paul Loeffelholtz 289
Dakota 282
William Meckley 270
Jacob Wetter 268
William Meckley 267
Tyrus 263
Colton 248
Chris 245
Dan Hack 237
Jesse Perkins 218
Bowhunter w/ Rangefinder
Dar Roberts 324
Chad Duncan 320
Gary Crow 310
Paul Loeffelholtz 308
Jared 292
Paden K 289
James Rece 287
David H 287
Trey G 284
David Wiedmeyer Jr 283
Wyatt Carpenter 282
Michael M 277
Jeret Baker 276
David Wiedmeyer 272
Mike Z 272
Jerica Jewell 254
Dan Rikli 251
Doug Manteufel 250
Kevin N Donation
Women w/ Rangefinder
Avery Crow 251
Youth w/ Rangefinder
Leland Rece 48

JULY OUTDOOR 3D SHOOT

Winners of each class are shown in bold font and will receive a free shoot card. 

Elite
Kent Powell 320
Jeff Johnston 316
Josh Richardson 295
Andy Skala 292
Kevin Richardson 288
Kevin Ward 284
Nick B 262
Mark Harrison 262
Bill Meckley 254
Bill Meckley 245
Bowhunter
Chad Duncan 316
Kaleb Johnston 306
Kevin Leatherberry 303
Jake Wagner 300
Matt Clendener 295
Tyler Sime 289
Sam Olson 288
Jacob Wetter 283
Nick Dean 276
Tony Bickel 275
Michael Larson 275
David W Jr. 263
Christian Halverson 258
Troy Halverson 256
Josh Bennett 246
Tom Coppernoll 228
Traditional
Bruce K 291
Brian 231
Josh 216
Shawn Leahy 205
Jed 210
Wallace Schwartz 164
Women's
Kris Larson 247
Kelly Behrens 193
Jenna Crook 193
Katerina Aspenson 132
Youth
Devyn Wetter 219
Elite w/ Rangefinder
Jeremy Schlutz 328
Hugo Calderon 326
Derick Koppes 319
Andrew Taylor 314
Travis Ronnfeldt 314
Adam Ronnfeldt 308
Mike Waisbro 308
Don Turpin 306
Greg Haak 306
Jeff Adams 302
Tyler 300
Brandon Hirsch 295
Jason Lisowe 286
Paul Loeffelholtz 281
Jesse Perkins 223
Bowhunter w/ Rangefinder
Dar Roberts 326
Kelly 316
James Wagner 314
Eric Halverson 310
Quinten Strand 305
Shane Groom 302
Brian Johnsrud 302
Alan Basted 297
Nate Fintzsimmons 293
Art Strand 291
Roger Koppes 286
Mike Z. 274
Lowell Boettcher 274
David Wiedmeyer 271
Kevin Neller 260
Rick 259
Gavin Wishart 255
Bob Schaller 250
Tyler Olson 250
Doug Leja 240
Dan Basten 242
Jeff Welp 246
Women's w/ Rangefinder
Cat Haynes 305
Keely Strand 237
Carrie Koppes 215
Youth w/ Rangefinder
Ashton Haynes 260

MAY OUTDOOR 3D SHOOT

Winner of Vortex Binos: Katerina Aspenson

Winner of the Ghost Novelty Shoot 50/50: Paige Baker

Winners of each class are shown in bold font.

Elite
Kent Powell 298
Andy Folk 281
Matt Gough 277
Jim See 267
Josh Huber 234
Bowhunter
Kaleb Johnston 332
Chad Duncan 317
Rob Busser 310
Michael Larson 261
Brandon Kobbervig 214
Christopher Engelke 155
Women
Cat Haynes 316
Kayla Barnes 260
Emma Iles 244
Andrea Lutz 242
Katerina Aspenson 238
Kris Larson 191
Paige Baker 185
Youth
Ashton Nindorf 256
Jerimyah Lopez 186
Haiden Baker 126

 

Elite w/Rangefinder
Tyler Thomas 314
Skeet Kopp 300
Jeff Adams 298
Brandon Barnes 260
Bowhunter w/Rangefinder
Steve 320
Kasey 316
May Olinger 296
Jeff Merkes 292
Jeff 241
Jeret Baker 232
Women w/Rangefinder
Lynn 295
Kari Edge 264
Youth w/Rangefinder
Seth Merkes 256

 

APRIL OUTDOOR 3D SHOOT

Winner of Vortex Binos: Tyler Crooks

Winner of the Ghost Novelty Shoot 50/50: Chad Duncan

Winners of each class are shown in bold font.

Elite
Wes Ward 289
Kevin Ward 280
Jason Thao 277
Bowhunter
Kaleb Johnston 318
Matt Kaufman 316
Kelly Ware 293
Chad Duncan 288
Tom Coppernoll 238
Kelly Behrens 181
Dustin Kobbervig 175
Traditional 
Josh Crooks 210
Youth 
Mason Kaufman 310
Easton Kaufman 254
Tyler Crooks 202
Nathan Crooks 137
Remington Kobbervig 87
Elite w/ Rangefinder
Tyler Thomas 311
Tyler Goebel 281
Trevor Goebel 275
Kayla Cleary 237
Bowhunter w/ Rangefinder 
Eric Halverson 318
John Bomkamp 316
David Wiedmeyer 288
No Name 278
Shawn Leahy 277
Amy Crooks 269
Rich R 264
Hunter 262
Jon Schweigert 260
Troy Halverson 252
Wallace Schwartz 228
Jeret Baker 183